Kreisliga C (2019/20)

Spiele und Tabelle

Kreisliga C Nord (Schwarzwald/Oberrhein)

Berichte

Hinrunde

Rückrunde

Spielerstatistik

RangSpielerPTS3PMFTMFTAPFSpieleStartsFW%PPS
1Yury6811738154444.73717.0
2Kubilay620623154326.08715.5
3Christoph1501701114.28615.0
4Emir280620114430.0007.0
5Jonas233022430.0005.8
6Julian1000110220.0005.0
7Matthias20021100.0002.0
8Damian20001200.0001.0
9Aaron301213150.0001.0
10Fabian20022400.0000.5
11Eren20002400.0000.5
12Daniel00003320.0000.0
13Elias00000000.0000.0
14Kim00045410.0000.0
15Ardit00021200.0000.0

Spielorte der Kreisliga C Nord