Kreisliga C (2019/20)

Spiele und Tabelle

Kreisliga C Nord (Schwarzwald/Oberrhein)

Pos.MannschaftSNPunkteDIFF
19018130
2641245
3551044
4458-51
5468-14
6376-121
7376-33

Letzte Berichte

Spielerstatistik

RangSpielerPTS3PMFTMFTAPFSpieleStartsFW%PPS
1Kubilay1601022583610937.93116.0
2Christoph1501701114.28615.0
3Yury11313069328743.47814.1
4Jonas557075860.0006.9
5Emir670134625101028.2616.7
6Julian3400724760.0004.9
7Duyan1303576360.0002.2
8Matthias20021100.0002.0
9Kim111281510425.0001.1
10Janis611426025.0001.0
11Eren800061000.0000.8
12Damian20001300.0000.7
13Aaron501417225.0000.7
14Fabian40022610.0000.7
15Daniel00003320.0000.0

Spielorte der Kreisliga C Nord