Spiele und Tabelle

Kreisliga C Nord (Schwarzwald/Oberrhein)

Letzte Berichte

Spielerstatistik

RangSpielerPTS3PMFTMFTAPFSpieleStartsFW%PPS
1Kubilay Tascan1415821162.50014.0
2Felix Bastian100004110.00010.0
3Julian Krög20061152154.54510.0
4Christoph Speck7031041130.0007.0
5Jonas Eckert80001210.0004.0
6Lenni Jensen501222250.0002.5
7Damian Vodenski20000210.0001.0
8Kim Koffler202482250.0001.0
9Eren Tuncer20001200.0001.0
10Felix Ludwig00000200.0000.0

Spielorte der Kreisliga C Nord