TuS Durmersheim

Leagues
Herren Kreisliga C Nord
Saisons
19-20

Herren Kreisliga C Nord (19-20)

Pos.MannschaftSNPunktePFPGDIFF
1501035329954
242834728661
342835029753
443840537926
5244286299-13
6152341408-67
7152311425-114

Herren Durmersheim in 2019-20

RangSpielerPTS3PMFTMFTAPFSpieleStartsFW%PPS
1Yury10412755246649.09117.3
2Christoph1501701114.28615.0
3Kubilay7801034246529.41213.0
4Emir450930166630.0007.5
5Jonas313044650.0005.2
6Julian1800512440.0004.5
7Matthias20021100.0002.0
8Janis301202050.0001.5
9Damian20001300.0000.7
10Kim40045610.0000.7
11Eren40002600.0000.7
12Aaron301215150.0000.6
13Fabian20022400.0000.5
14Daniel00003320.0000.0
15Elias00000000.0000.0
16Ardit00021400.0000.0
17Duyan00003200.0000.0